Zach Cregger Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Zachary Michael Cregger

Birth Place: Arlington, VA

Birthday: March 1, 1981, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Zach Cregger Photos

  • About a Boy - Season 1 - "About a Poker Night" - Keith Powell, Zach Cregger, David Walton, Minnie Driver, Al Madrigal and Dax Shepard
    Photo By: Ben Cohen/NBC
  • About a Boy - Season 1 - "About Total Exuberance" - Zach Cregger, Al Madrigal, David Walton and Lil Jon
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Christmas" - Jamie-Lynn Sigler and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Christmas" - Zach Cregger and Jesse Bradford
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Christmas" - Zach Cregger, Anthony Anderson, Jamie-Lynn Sigler and Tempestt Bledsoe
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Christmas" - Zach Cregger and Jamie-Lynn Sigler
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Christmas" - Erinn Hayes, Zach Cregger and Jesse Bradford
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Thanksgiving" - Jamie-Lynn Sigler and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Thanksgiving" - Mykayla Sohn, Jamie-Lynn Sigler, Zach Cregger, Erinn Hayes, Jesse Bradford and Tempestt Bledsoe
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Thanksgiving" - Jesse Bradford, Zach Cregger, Anthony Anderson and Tempestt Bledsoe
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "First Birthday" - Erinn Hayes, Jesse Bradford and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "First Birthday" - Zach Cregger and Jamie-Lynn Sigler
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "First Birthday" - Anthony Anderson, Tempestt Bledsoe, Jesse Bradford, Jamie-Lynn Sigler and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "The Bathroom Incident" - Jesse Bradford and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "The Bathroom Incident" - Zach Cregger, Jesse Bradford and Anthony Anderson
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Apartment Halloween" - Zach Cregger, Erinn Hayes, Marissa Jaret Winokur and Jesse Bradford
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Apartment Halloween" - Jamie-Lynn Sigler, Mykayla Sohn and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Apartment Halloween" - Jamie-Lynn Sigler, Mykayla Sohn, Zach Cregger and Erinn Hayes
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Apartment Halloween" - Jesse Bradford, Erinn Hayes and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Gary's Day Offl" - Anthony Anderson, Zach Cregger and Jesse Bradford
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Gary's Day Offl" - Jesse Bradford and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Gary's Day Offl" - Jesse Bradford and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "The Standoff" - Anthony Anderson, Jesse Bradford and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivan Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "The Standoff" - Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivan Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "The Standoff" - Zach Cregger and Jesse Bradford
    Photo By: Vivan Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "The Standoff" - Zach Cregger, Jesse Bradford and Anthony Anderson
    Photo By: Vivan Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Marny Wants a Girl" - Jaime-Lynn Sigler, Mykayla Sohn and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Marny Wants a Girl" - Jesse Bradford and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Chris' New Girlfriend" - Jesse Bradford, Zach Cregger and Anthony Anderson
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Chris' New Girlfriend" - Jamie-Lynn Sigler and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Zach Cregger and Anthony Anderson
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Anthony Anderson, Zach Cregger and Jesse Bradford
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Anthony Anderson and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Robert Trachtenberg/NBC

Related Galleries

Fall TV Stars to Watch

18 Photos | Aug 21, 2012

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop