Zach CreggerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Zachary Michael Cregger

Birth Place: Arlington, VA

Birthday: March 1, 1981, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Zach Cregger, Anthony Anderson and Jesse Bradford
NBC Orders More Guys with Kids

NBC is extending playtime on Wednesday nights. The network has ordered four more episodes…

Josh Radnor
Top Moments: Ted Meets the Mother and Replacement Refs Cause Mayhem

Our top moments of the week: 16. Worst Pity Party: When things get overwhelming for Blair…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 9:30pm
The McCarthysThe RefNew(Season 1, Episode 11) CBS

Ronny dates a handsome ref who has a history of infuriating Arthur. To make matters worse, Ronny invites the guy over for dinner to convince Arthur he is a nice guy. Meanwhile, Katrina worries Gerard is cheating on her when he begins acting suspicious.

Mon Feb 2 5:45am
The Whitest Kids U' Know(Season 4, Episode 9) IFC

Sketches include "Babe Magnet," "Freaky Thursday," "One of You Is," and "Hell's Kitchen."

Mon Feb 9 12:00am
Miss March FXM

A young man (Zach Cregger) who's been in a coma for four years awakens to discover that his chaste high-school sweetheart is now a men's-magazine centerfold, so he sets off to reconnect with her and consummate their relationship. Cregger also co-directed a (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop