Zach Braff Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

An adorably goofy actor, Braff was interested in entertainment from an early age, attending a performing arts summer camp and studying film at Northwestern University. He initially concentrated on theater and film work, landing a role in a stage production… (more)

Birth Name: Zachary I. Braff

Birth Place: South Orange, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: April 6, 1975, Aries

Profession: Actor, Director, Screenwriter

User Rating:4.78 out of 5 (162 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.