Yvonne Strahovski Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Yvonne Strzechowski

Birth Place: Maroubra, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: July 30, 1982, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.91 out of 5 (4,012 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Wilson Bethen
Is Hart of Dixie Heading for Cancellation? Consider the Evidence

I don't want to start any rumors, particularly the sad kind, but things aren't looking so…

Kiefer Sutherland
Postmortem: 24 Boss on the "Heartbreaking" But Hopeful Live Another Day Finale

WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Monday's 24: Live Another Day finale.…

Shop