Yasmine Bleeth Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Yasmine Amanda Bleeth

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: June 14, 1968, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop