Yannick Bisson Celebrity Watchlist

Yannick Bisson

Birth Name: Yannick D. Bisson

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: May 16, 1969, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director

TV Guide Rating:(133 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Casino Jack - Clip - I'm Jack Abramoff
01:38 — A hot shot Washington DC lobbyist and his protégé go down hard as their schemes to peddle influence lead to corruption and murder.
Casino Jack - Trailer 2
02:08 — A hot shot Washington DC lobbyist and his protégé go down hard as their schemes to peddle influence lead to corruption and murder.
Casino Jack - Exclusive Clip - All Cash Business
00:44 — A hot shot Washington DC lobbyist and his protégé go down hard as their schemes to peddle influence lead to corruption and murder.
Casino Jack - Clip - Show Me the Money
01:26 — A hot shot Washington DC lobbyist and his protégé go down hard as their schemes to peddle influence lead to corruption and murder.

Details

  • Birth Name: Yannick D. Bisson
  • Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
  • Birthday: May 16, 1969, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Director

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind