Yannick Bisson Celebrity Watchlist

Yannick Bisson

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Yannick D. Bisson

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: May 16, 1969, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.49 out of 5 (68 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 2 4:00pm
Ann Rule's Too Late to Say Goodbye LMN

A wife and mother is discovered dead soon after learning her husband (Rob Lowe) had an affair. The death appears to be a suicide, but her online dalliance with a mysterious man and her husband's dark past raise questions about what really transpired. Laure (more…)