Yael Grobglas Celebrity Watchlist

Yael Grobglas

Birth Name: Yael Joelle Lise Grobglas

Birth Place: Paris, France

Birthday: May 31, 2016, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(214 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kate McKinnon, Saturday Night Live

Emmys: Here's Our Dream Ballot for Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series

Emmy season is upon us! For the next two weeks, voters will be filling out their nomination ballots before the big announcement on July 16. We have a few selections in mind ourselves. First up: our wish list for Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Co… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

UN PSA
00:49 — Jane and Rafael plan for Mateo's future
Quick Cut: Chapter Twenty-Seven
02:57 — Jane thinks she is finally ready to make a decision about her love life.
Quick Cut: Chapter Twenty-Nine
03:00 — Jane and Rafael interview potential babysitters to help take some of the pressure off everyone, but Jane has specific and lengthy requirements.
Abuela Alba Says: Mixed Signals
00:24 — See if Abuela Alba took her own advice

Details

  • Birth Name: Yael Joelle Lise Grobglas
  • Birth Place: Paris, France
  • Birthday: May 31, 2016, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans