Xzibit Celebrity Watchlist

Xzibit

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alvin Nathaniel Joiner

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: September 18, 1974, Virgo

Profession: Rapper, Reality-show host, Actor

User Rating:4.9 out of 5 (108 ratings)

Your Rating: