Xzibit Celebrity Watchlist

Xzibit

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alvin Nathaniel Joiner

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: September 18, 1974, Virgo

Profession: Rapper, Reality-show host, Actor

User Rating:4.9 out of 5 (108 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Voice
2007
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Performer
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Performer
2005
Actor
2005
Performer
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Host
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Performer
2004
Actor
2004
Appearing
2003
Appearing
2003
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Performer
2002
Actor
2002
Appearing
2001
Guest
2001
Performer
2000
Actor
1997