Wynonna Celebrity Watchlist

Wynonna

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christina Claire Ciminella

Birth Place: Ashland, KY

Birthday: May 30, 1964, Gemini

Profession: Country singer, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating: