Wynonna Celebrity Watchlist

Wynonna

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christina Claire Ciminella

Birth Place: Ashland, KY

Birthday: May 30, 1964, Gemini

Profession: Country singer, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Appearing
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Guest
2006
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Guest
2006
Performer
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2004
Performer
2004
Performer
2004
Performer
2004
Performer
2004
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Remarks by
2003
Performer
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2000