WynonnaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christina Claire Ciminella

Birth Place: Ashland, KY

Birthday: May 30, 1964, Gemini

Profession: Country singer, Actor

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Penn Jillette and Trace Adkins
Celebrity Apprentice Finale: Will Trace Adkins' Money or Penn Jillette's Tenacity Win?

Rest easy; only one more person is getting fired. Enough celebrity blood on the floor. Don…

Freddie Highmore
The Monday Playlist: Bates Motel, Top of the Lake and Look Who's Dancing

Psychos are enjoying a TV renaissance, with The Following's poisonously seductive Joe Carr…