Wynonna Celebrity Watchlist

Wynonna

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christina Claire Ciminella

Birth Place: Ashland, KY

Birthday: May 30, 1964, Gemini

Profession: Country singer, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Penn Jillette and Trace Adkins
Celebrity Apprentice Finale: Will Trace Adkins' Money or Penn Jillette's Tenacity Win?

Rest easy; only one more person is getting fired. Enough celebrity blood on the floor. Donald "Mr."…

Freddie Highmore
The Monday Playlist: Bates Motel, Top of the Lake and Look Who's Dancing

Psychos are enjoying a TV renaissance, with The Following's poisonously seductive Joe Carroll settin…

Naomi and Wynonna Judd
Family Really Matters on The Judds

The Judds' basic trajectory reads like Grey Gardens in reverse: Naomi and Wynonna made something out…

Watch See all »

Tue Apr 7 11:00am
Extreme Makeover: Home EditionMiller Family(Season 5, Episode 7) CMT

Radon was found to be poisoning the Miller family of Cheyenne, Wyo., which takes in stray and abused animals. While Ty and his crew make their house safe, the Millers head east on vacation. In New York, they take in a soccer game and meet David Beckham, wh (more…)