Woody Harrelson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Woodrow Tracy Harrelson

Birth Place: Midland, TX

Birthday: July 23, 1961, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:2.57 out of 5 (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

Taylor Schilling, Matthew McConaughey
2014 Emmy Predictions: Who Will Win?

Aug 21, 2014 8:00 PM EDT

Show More