Woody AllenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Allen Stewart Konigsberg

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: December 1, 1935, Sagittarius

Profession: Director, Actor, Writer, Comedian, Musician

User Rating: (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop