Woody Allen Celebrity Watchlist

Woody Allen

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Allen Stewart Konigsberg

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: December 1, 1935, Sagittarius

Profession: Director, Actor, Writer, Comedian, Musician

User Rating:4.03 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wentworth Miller and Dominic Purcell, <EM>Prison Break</EM>
Prison Break: What Happens Next?

Mar 17, 2006 3:00 AM EST

I loved the final act of last ...

Feb 8, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Dancing with the Stars It sure…

Jan 22, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Dancing with the Stars It sure…

Jan 21, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Everybody Hates Chris One of best…

Jan 20, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Scarlett Johansson and Jonathan Rhys Meyers in <EM>Match Point</EM>
Jonathan Rhys Meyers Meets His Match

Dec 29, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Scarlett Johansson in <EM>Match Point</EM>
Scarlett Johansson Makes Her Point

Dec 26, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Scarlett Johansson in <EM>Match Point</EM>
Scarlett Johansson Makes Her Point

Dec 23, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Eva Longoria of <EM>Desperate Housewives</EM>
SPANNING THE GLOBES

Dec 13, 2005 3:00 AM EST

As a Smallville junkie, I ...

Aug 24, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Woody Allen's Next Move

Mar 21, 2005 3:00 AM EST