Woody Allen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Allen Stewart Konigsberg

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: December 1, 1935, Sagittarius

Profession: Director, Actor, Writer, Comedian, Musician

User Rating:4.03 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

<EM>The O.C.</EM>'s Adam Brody and his <EM>Red Menace</EM>
O.C.'s Adam Brody Takes a Comic Turn

Jul 24, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

<EM>The O.C.</EM>'s Adam Brody and his <EM>Red Menace</EM>
O.C.'s Adam Brody Takes a Comic Turn

Jul 21, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

AT THE MOVIES

Apr 12, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Wentworth Miller and Dominic Purcell, <EM>Prison Break</EM>
Prison Break: What Happens Next?

Mar 20, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Wentworth Miller and Dominic Purcell, <EM>Prison Break</EM>
Prison Break: What Happens Next?

Mar 17, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop