Wolfgang Puck Celebrity Watchlist

Wolfgang Puck

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Wolfgang Johann Puck

Birth Place: St. Veit, Austria

Birthday: July 8, 1949, Cancer

Profession: Chef, TV host, Author, Restaurateur

User Rating:3.93 out of 5 (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wolfgang Puck Photos

  • 90210 - Season 5 - "Brother From Another Mother" - AnnaLynne McCord and Wolfgang Puck
    Photo By: Pathrick Wymore/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 5 - "Brother From Another Mother" - AnnaLynne McCord and Wolfgang Puck
    Photo By: Pathrick Wymore/The CW
  • Top Chef: All Stars -"Last Supper" - Morimoto, Wolfgang Puck, Michelle Bernstein, Tom Colicchio, Padma Lakshmi and Gail Simmons
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/ Bravo
  • Top Chef: All Stars -"Last Supper" - Padma Lakshmi and Wolfgang Puck
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/ Bravo
  • Top Chef: All Stars -"Last Supper" - Morimoto, Wolfgang Puck and Michelle Bernstein
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/ Bravo
  • Top Chef - Season 6 - Wolfgang Puck
    Photo By: Trae Patton/Bravo
  • Top Chef - Season 6 - Padma Lakshmi, Wolfgang Puck, Gail Simmons, Tom Colicchio
    Photo By: Trae Patton/Bravo
  • Top Chef - Season 6 - Wolfgang Puck, Padma Lakshmi
    Photo By: Trae Patton/Bravo
  • Top Chef - Season 6 - Wolfgang Puck, Padma Lakshmi, Tom Colicchio, Gail Simmons
    Photo By: Trae Patton/Bravo
  • Top Chef - Season 6
    Photo By: Bravo
  • Shark - "LAPD Blue" - Chef Wolfgang Puck making a cameo appearance as himself and James Woods
    Photo By: Ron P. Jaffe/CBS
  • Celebrity Cooking Showdown - Govind Armstrong, Cat Cora and Wolfgang Puck
    Photo By: Mitch Haaseth/NBC
  • Celebrity Cooking Showdown - Wolfgang Puck
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Celebrity Cooking Showdown - Wolfgang Puck and Ashley Parker Angel
    Photo By: Mitch Haaseth/NBC