Wolfgang PuckCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Wolfgang Johann Puck

Birth Place: St. Veit, Austria

Birthday: July 8, 1949, Cancer

Profession: Chef, TV host, Author, Restaurateur

User Rating: (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Subject (person only)
2009
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Judge
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Actor
2002
Voice
2002
Commentator
2002
Subject (person only)
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Commentator
2001
Host
2001
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
1999

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop