Wolfgang PuckCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Wolfgang Johann Puck

Birth Place: St. Veit, Austria

Birthday: July 8, 1949, Cancer

Profession: Chef, TV host, Author, Restaurateur

User Rating: (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sarah
MasterChef Junior Luca's Recap: The Kids Take Over!

On MasterChef Junior, we are down to the Top 6 junior home cooks in America. One of these…

Gordon Ramsay, Graham Elliot, Joe Bastianich
MasterChef Christine Ha's Recap: Dim Sum and Then Some!

MasterChef is back this week with the Top 6 home cooks in America.┬áThe latest team challen…

Watch See all »

Thu Feb 5 12:05am
The Muse FLIXe

Albert Brooks co-wrote, directed and stars in this ode to creativity, in which he plays a screenwriter who flounders until he meets a muse (Sharon Stone). Laura: Andie MacDowell. Warrick: Jeff Bridges. Martin: Mark Feuerstein.

Sun Feb 8 8:30am
The Muse FLIXe

Albert Brooks co-wrote, directed and stars in this ode to creativity, in which he plays a screenwriter who flounders until he meets a muse (Sharon Stone). Laura: Andie MacDowell. Warrick: Jeff Bridges. Martin: Mark Feuerstein.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop