Windell MiddlebrooksCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Windell Dwain Middlebrooks

Birth Place: Fort Worth, TX

Birthday: January 8, 2015, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (61 ratings)

Your Rating:

Windell Middlebrooks Photos

  • Body of Proof - Season 2 - "Home Invasion" - Windell Middlebrooks
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • Body of Proof - Season 2 - Windell Middlebrooks as Dr. Curtis Brumfield
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Body of Proof - Season 2 - Casts
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Body of Proof - Season 2 - "Second Chances" - Windell Middlebrooks
    Photo By: Claire Folger/ABC
  • Body of Proof - Season 2 - Windell Middlebrooks
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Body of Proof - Season 1 - "All in the Family" - Windell Middlebrooks
    Photo By: Claire Folger/ABC
  • Body of Proof - Season 1 - "Dead Man Walking" - Geoffrey Arend, Windell Middlebrooks
    Photo By: Claire Folger/ABC
  • Body of Proof - Season 1 - "Dead Man Walking" - Geoffrey Arend, Windell Middlebrooks
    Photo By: Claire Folger/ABC
  • Body of Proof - Season 1- "Helping Hand"- Dana Delany and Windell D. Middlebrooks
    Photo By: Claire Folger/ABC
  • Body of Proof - Season 1- "Letting Go"- Windell Middlebrooks and Geoffrey Arend
    Photo By: John Clifford/ABC
  • Body of Proof - Season 1 - Windell Middlebrooks
    Photo By: Rick Rowell/ABC
  • Body of Proof - Season 1 - Geoffrey Arend as Dr. Ethan Gross, Windell D. Middlebrooks as Dr. Curtis Brumfield, Jeri Ryan as Dr. Kate Murphey, Dana Delany stars as Dr. Megan Hunt, Sonja Sohn as Detective Samantha Baker, John Carroll Lynch as Detective Bud Morris and Nicholas Bishop as Peter Dunlop
    Photo By: Donna Svennevik/ABC
  • Body of Proof - Season 1 - Geoffrey Arend, Windell Middlebrooks, Jeri Ryan,Dana Delany, Nic Bishop, Sonja Sohn and John Carroll Lynch
    Photo By: Donna Svennevik/ABC
  • Body of Proof - Season 1 - Windell Middlebrooks as Dr. Curtis Brumfield
    Photo By: Donna Svennevik/ABC
  • Suite Life on Deck - Season 1 - "Show and Tell" - Matthew Timmons as Woody, Cole Sprouse as Cody, Dylan Sprouse as Zack and Windell Middlebrooks
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/Disney Channel
  • Suite Life on Deck - Season 1 - "Show and Tell" - Cole Sprouse as Cody, Windell Middlebrooks and Dylan Sprouse as Zack
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/Disney Channel

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop