Windell Middlebrooks Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Windell Dwain Middlebrooks

Birth Place: Fort Worth, TX

Birthday: January 8, 2015, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.15 out of 5 (61 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Mar 4 4:30am
The Suite Life on DeckDouble-Crossed(Season 1, Episode 21) DISNEY

Hannah Montana boards the ship, and Cody promises Bailey he can get them tickets to her concert in Hawaii. Meanwhile, Alex, Justin and Max Russo enjoy a teen cruise---until Alex pulls a prank on Justin that literally makes him blue.

Fri Mar 6 4:00am
The Suite Life on DeckAny Given Fantasy(Season 2, Episode 17) DISNEY

The students on ship play fantasy football after Moseby forbids actual football from being played onboard, and London proves to be quite knowledgeable about the game. Kurt Warner appears as himself.

Sun Mar 8 3:30am
The Suite Life on DeckDouble-Crossed(Season 1, Episode 21) DISNEY

Hannah Montana boards the ship, and Cody promises Bailey he can get them tickets to her concert in Hawaii. Meanwhile, Alex, Justin and Max Russo enjoy a teen cruise---until Alex pulls a prank on Justin that literally makes him blue.

Tue Mar 10 4:00am
The Suite Life on DeckCruisin' for a Bruisin'(Season 1, Episode 20) DISNEY

Kirby accidentally injures Mr. Moseby, and Connie takes over his duties, with little success.

Wed Mar 11 4:00am
The Suite Life on DeckIn the Line of Duty(Season 2, Episode 3) DISNEY

Zack becomes a hall monitor and takes his responsibilities way too seriously, sending half the students to detention. Meanwhile, Bailey lands a job working at London's boutique.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop