Willow Smith Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Willow Camille Reign Smith

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: October 31, 2000, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(105 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Arsenio Hall

5 Changes to Expect From the Arsenio Hall Show Revival

It's been nearly 20 years since Arsenio Hall has graced the late-night desk, and he's returning to a crowded market. "There's a lot of competition," Hall said at the Television Critics Association fall previews on Monday to promote the revival of Th… Read more

Watch See all »

Sun May 29 5:00pm
I Am Legend AMC

A scientist survives a mankind-destroying virus and struggles to live in a New York City overflowing with cannibalistic zombies that come out only at night.

I’ll Watch1062 Watching
Tue May 31 2:00pm
Dear Mama VH1

Celebrities honor their moms on Mother's Day, including tributes by host Anthony Anderson, Queen Latifah and Alicia Keys. Also: Jada Pinkett Smith is honored by her children, Jaden, Willow and Trey.

I’ll Watch24 Watching
Thu Jun 2 11:00pm
I Am Legend AMC

A scientist survives a mankind-destroying virus and struggles to live in a New York City overflowing with cannibalistic zombies that come out only at night.

I’ll Watch1062 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Willow Smith
Willow Smith Dyes Her Hair Neon Green

First she goes bald, now she's seeing green. Willow Smith, daughter of Will and Jada Pinkett Smith,…

Bruce Springsteen, Jimmy Fallon
VIDEO: Jimmy Fallon and Bruce Springsteen Wiggle, Wiggle, Wiggle to LMFAO's "Sexy and I Know It"

Jimmy Fallon — or should we say Neil Young? — wasn't afraid to show the passion in his pants on Frid…

Willow Smith, Jaden Smith
Willow and Jaden Smith Chop Off Their Locks

No more whipping their hair back and forth: Both Willow and Jaden Smith have chopped it all off. Che…

Will Smith and Jada Pinkett Smith
Will Smith and Jada Pinkett Smith: We Are Still Together

Will Smith and Jada Pinkett Smith are not splitting up, the couple said in a statement."Although we…

Train
Exclusive: Train to Perform at Nickelodeon's Kids' Choice Awards

Train is set to perform on Nickelodeon's Kids' Choice Awards, TVGuide.com has learned exclusively. "…

Starr Andrews
VIDEO: Willow Smith's "Whip My Hair" Gets Iced By 9-Year-Old Figure Skater

Willow Smith's hair-whipping days may be over for now, but it looks like someone else is happy to ta…

Details

  • Birth Name: Willow Camille Reign Smith
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: October 31, 2000, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Singer