Willow Smith Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Willow Camille Reign Smith

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: October 31, 2000, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:1.87 out of 5 (101 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Apr 4 9:00am
I Am Legend SPIKE

A scientist (Will Smith) survives a mankind-destroying virus and struggles to live in a New York City overflowing with cannibalistic zombies that come out only at night. A jarring apocalyptic pulse-pounder based on the 1954 sci-fi classic novel by Richard (more…)

Sat Apr 4 11:30pm
I Am Legend SPIKE

A scientist (Will Smith) survives a mankind-destroying virus and struggles to live in a New York City overflowing with cannibalistic zombies that come out only at night. A jarring apocalyptic pulse-pounder based on the 1954 sci-fi classic novel by Richard (more…)