Willie GeistCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Russell Geist

Birth Place: Evanston, IL

Birthday: May 3, 1975, Taurus

Profession: TV host, Reporter

User Rating: (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Willie Geist Photos

  • Watch What Happens: Live - Caroline Manzo and Willie Geist
    Photo By: Peter Kramer/Bravo

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop