Willie GeistCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Russell Geist

Birth Place: Evanston, IL

Birthday: May 3, 1975, Taurus

Profession: TV host, Reporter

User Rating: (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Feb 2 6:00am
Morning JoeNew MSNBC

Former GOP representative Joe Scarborough interviews newsmakers, politicians and pundits about the issues of the day.

Tue Feb 3 6:00am
Morning JoeNew MSNBC

Former GOP representative Joe Scarborough interviews newsmakers, politicians and pundits about the issues of the day.

Wed Feb 4 6:00am
Morning JoeNew MSNBC

Former GOP representative Joe Scarborough interviews newsmakers, politicians and pundits about the issues of the day.

Thu Feb 5 6:00am
Morning JoeNew MSNBC

Former GOP representative Joe Scarborough interviews newsmakers, politicians and pundits about the issues of the day.

Fri Feb 6 6:00am
Morning JoeNew MSNBC

Former GOP representative Joe Scarborough interviews newsmakers, politicians and pundits about the issues of the day.

Mon Feb 9 6:00am
Morning JoeNew MSNBC

Former GOP representative Joe Scarborough interviews newsmakers, politicians and pundits about the issues of the day.

Tue Feb 10 6:00am
Morning JoeNew MSNBC

Former GOP representative Joe Scarborough interviews newsmakers, politicians and pundits about the issues of the day.

Wed Feb 11 6:00am
Morning JoeNew MSNBC

Former GOP representative Joe Scarborough interviews newsmakers, politicians and pundits about the issues of the day.

Thu Feb 12 6:00am
Morning JoeNew MSNBC

Former GOP representative Joe Scarborough interviews newsmakers, politicians and pundits about the issues of the day.

Fri Feb 13 6:00am
Morning JoeNew MSNBC

Former GOP representative Joe Scarborough interviews newsmakers, politicians and pundits about the issues of the day.