Willie Garson Celebrity Watchlist

Willie Garson

Birth Name: Willie Garson Paszamant

Birth Place: Highland Park, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: February 20, 1964, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(65 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Matt Bomer

Postmortem: White Collar Creator on the Finale's Big Twist, the Alternate Ending and a TV Movie

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the series finale of USA's White Collar.  Read at your own risk.] White Collar creator Jeff Eastin knew from the very beginning how the show would end. Or so he thought. "The last moment was g… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Willie Garson Sad About End of ‘White Collar’
03:02 — “White Collar” actor Willie Garson is gearing up for the sixth and final season of the USA show and he tells Kathie Lee and Hoda that it was a long an (more…)
Question: Do You Know Willie Garson??
01:35 — Answer: Yes you do cuz he’s been in everything and he resembles Lee Harvey Oswald.
It's Not French, It's Brooklyn
02:02 — Laura and Jake search for a missing perfume sommelier at the site of his humble beginnings: a Coney Island sideshow.
Hawaii Five-0 - The Clock Is Ticking
04:08 — The team uncovers a hostage after tracing a kidnapper back to his partner's house. Meanwhile, Adam finds himself in trouble when he is unable to come (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Aug 25 12:20am
There's Something About Mary STZEN

A lovelorn journalist competes for the affection of his high-school crush against the private investigator he hires to track her down.

I’ll Watch366 Watching
Thu Aug 25 7:15am
Fever Pitch STZEN

A school teacher's obsession with the Boston Red Sox threatens his blossoming relationship with his workaholic girlfriend.

I’ll Watch197 Watching
Thu Aug 25 4:20pm
Fever Pitch STZEN

A school teacher's obsession with the Boston Red Sox threatens his blossoming relationship with his workaholic girlfriend.

I’ll Watch197 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Gavin Lee, Ross McCall, Tim DeKay
White Collar's Tim DeKay Teases Finale's "Shocking Moment" and Looks Back on a "Great Ride"

Thursday's series finale of White Collar (9/8c, USA) promises to be not only the biggest con of Neal…

Willie Garson
White Collar Exclusive First Look at Mozzie's Wedding! Willie Garson Talks "Massive Twist" and Saying Goodbye

After playing a con artist and thief for six seasons on White Collar, star Willie Garson may have pi…

White Collar
Thursday TV: White Collar's Endgame, Covert Goes to Istanbul

"People like us, we live on borrowed time," a fellow con artist prophetically tells TV's most debona…

Tim DeKay, Matt Bomer
White Collar's Final Season to Bow in November

It's time for White Collar fans to start bracing for goodbye. The USA drama will kick off its final…

Breckin Meyer, Mark-Paul Gosselaar
Exclusive: Franklin & Bash's Mark-Paul Gosselaar and Breckin Meyer Heading to ATX Festival

The '90s nostalgia continues! Mark-Paul Gosselaar and Breckin Meyer are heading to the ATX Televisio…

Willie Garson
Exclusive: White Collar's Willie Garson Moves Into Franklin & Bash

Franklin and Bash better keep a close eye on their valuables! Beloved White Collar con-man Willie Ga…

Details

  • Birth Name: Willie Garson Paszamant
  • Birth Place: Highland Park, New Jersey, United States
  • Birthday: February 20, 1964, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay