Willie Garson Celebrity Watchlist

Willie Garson

Birth Name: Willie Garson Paszamant

Birth Place: Highland Park, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: February 20, 1964, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(64 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Matt Bomer

Postmortem: White Collar Creator on the Finale's Big Twist, the Alternate Ending and a TV Movie

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the series finale of USA's White Collar.  Read at your own risk.] White Collar creator Jeff Eastin knew from the very beginning how the show would end. Or so he thought. "The last moment was g… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 2: White Collar: The World According To Mozzie Trailer
00:30 — White Collar returns to USA with the Season 2 premiere on July 13th at 9/8c! Catch WWE Monday Night Raw on USA Mondays at 10/9c! Become a fan on Faceb (more…)
Hawaii Five-0: Ua'aihue Trailer
01:10 — A tourist is killed after unknowingly transporting a stolen Van Gogh painting. Kono and Chen investigate and infiltrate the world of black market pric (more…)
White Collar: Countermeasures Trailer
00:30 — Airs Tuesday, February 8th at 10/9c on USA Network, guest starring Billy Dee Williams! When an old friend of June's late husband shows up at Neal's do (more…)
Season 2: White Collar: Play And Get Played Trailer
01:43 — White Collar returns to USA with the Season 2 premiere on July 13th at 9/8c! Catch WWE Monday Night Raw on USA Mondays at 10/9c! Become a fan on Faceb (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Jun 25 12:15am
Fever Pitch ENCRe

A school teacher's obsession with the Boston Red Sox threatens his blossoming relationship with his workaholic girlfriend.

I’ll Watch195 Watching
Sat Jun 25 4:15pm
Fever Pitch ENCRe

A school teacher's obsession with the Boston Red Sox threatens his blossoming relationship with his workaholic girlfriend.

I’ll Watch195 Watching
Sun Jun 26 10:00am
Just Like Heaven TBS

Mushy romantic fantasy about an architect (Mark Ruffalo) who sublets an apartment and finds it haunted by the ghost of its former tenant (Reese Witherspoon), who refuses to accept that she's dead. Donal Logue, Dina Waters, Ben Shenkman. Directed by Mark Wa (more…)

I’ll Watch544 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Gavin Lee, Ross McCall, Tim DeKay
White Collar's Tim DeKay Teases Finale's "Shocking Moment" and Looks Back on a "Great Ride"

Thursday's series finale of White Collar (9/8c, USA) promises to be not only the biggest con of Neal…

Willie Garson
White Collar Exclusive First Look at Mozzie's Wedding! Willie Garson Talks "Massive Twist" and Saying Goodbye

After playing a con artist and thief for six seasons on White Collar, star Willie Garson may have pi…

White Collar
Thursday TV: White Collar's Endgame, Covert Goes to Istanbul

"People like us, we live on borrowed time," a fellow con artist prophetically tells TV's most debona…

Tim DeKay, Matt Bomer
White Collar's Final Season to Bow in November

It's time for White Collar fans to start bracing for goodbye. The USA drama will kick off its final…

Breckin Meyer, Mark-Paul Gosselaar
Exclusive: Franklin & Bash's Mark-Paul Gosselaar and Breckin Meyer Heading to ATX Festival

The '90s nostalgia continues! Mark-Paul Gosselaar and Breckin Meyer are heading to the ATX Televisio…

Willie Garson
Exclusive: White Collar's Willie Garson Moves Into Franklin & Bash

Franklin and Bash better keep a close eye on their valuables! Beloved White Collar con-man Willie Ga…

Details

  • Birth Name: Willie Garson Paszamant
  • Birth Place: Highland Park, New Jersey, United States
  • Birthday: February 20, 1964, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor