Willie Garson Celebrity Watchlist

Willie Garson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Willie Garson Paszamant

Birth Place: Highland Park, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: February 20, 1964, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (54 ratings)

Your Rating:

Willie Garson Photos

  • White Collar - Season 6 - "All's Fair" - Diahann Carrol, Willie Garson and Matt Bomer
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 6 - "All's Fair" - Megan Dodds and Willie Garson
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 6 - "Whack-A-Mole" - Willie Garson and Matt Bomer
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 6 - "Whack-A-Mole" - Matt Bomer, Willie Garson and Tim Dekay
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 6 - "All's Fair" - Matt Bomer and Willie Garson
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 6 - "Uncontrolled Vanables" - Isaach de Bankole, Tim DeKay and Willie Garson
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 6 - "Return to Sender" - Willie Garson
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 6 - "Borrowed Time" - Tim DeKay and Willie Garson
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 5 - "Diamond Exchange" - Matt Bomer and Willie Garson
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 5 - "Diamond Exchange" - Tim DeKay, Tiffani Thiessen, Willie Garson and Matt Bomer
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 5 - "No Good Deed" - Willie Garson
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA NEtwork
  • White Collar - Season 5 - "Out of the Frying Pan" - Willie Garson and Matt Bomer
    Photo By: Giovanni Ruffino/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 5 - "Out of the Frying Pan" - Matt Bomer and Willie Garson
    Photo By: Giovanni Ruffino/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 5 - "At What Price" - Matt Bomer and Willie Garson
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 5 - "At What Price" - Matt Bomer and Williw Garson
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • How to Live with Your Parents (For the Rest of Your Life) – Season 1 – “How to Live With the Academy Awards Party” - Brad Garrett, Willie Garson, Elizabeth Perkins
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • White Collar - Season 4 - "Into the Wind" - Treat Williams, Matt Bomer and Willie Garson
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 4 - "Gloves Off" - Willie Garson and Matt Bomer
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 4 - "Gloves Off" - Matt Bomer and Willie Garson
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 4 - "Identity Crisis" - Willie Garson, Matt Bomer and Tim Dekay
    Photo By: Eric Leibowitz/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 4 - "Identity Crisis" - Mircea Monroe and Willie Garson
    Photo By: Eric Leibowitz/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 4 - "Identity Crisis" - Damian Young and Willie Garson
    Photo By: Eric Leibowitz/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 4 - "Most Wanted" - Willie Garson, Tim DeKay and Mia Maestro
    Photo By: Javier Pesquera/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 4 - "Wanted" - Willie Garson and Matt Bomer
    Photo By: Javier Pesquera/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 4 - "Wanted" - Matt Bomer and Williw Garson
    Photo By: Javier Pesquera/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 4 - "Wanted" - Matt Bomer and Willie Garson
    Photo By: Javier Pesquera/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 3 - "Stealing Home" - Willie Garson as Mozzie
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 3 - "Neighborhood Watch" - Willie Garson as Mozzie and Tiffani Thiessen as Elizabeth Burke
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 3 - "Checkmate" - Ross McCall as Matthew Keller, Willie Garson as Mozzie, Tim DeKay as Peter Burke and Matt Bomer as Neal Caffrey
    Photo By: Will Hart/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 3 - "Checkmate" - Willie Garson as Mozzie, Tim DeKay as Peter Burke and Matt Bomer as Neal Caffrey
    Photo By: Will Hart/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 3 - "Taking Account" - Willie Garson as Mozzie and Matt Bomer as Neal Caffrey
    Photo By: Will Hart/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 3 - "On Guard" - Matt Bomer as Neal Caffrey and Willie Garson as Mozzie
    Photo By: Myles Aronowitz/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 2 - "Under the Radar" - Hilarie Burton as Sara Ellis and Willie Garson as Mozzie
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 1 - "Out of the Box" - Willie Garson as Mozzie and Matt Bomer as Neal Caffrey
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • White Collar - Season 1 - "Bottlenecked" - Matt Bomer and Willie Garson
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 1 - "Bad Judgement" - Tiffani Thiessen, Willie Garson and Tim Dekay
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 1 - "Bad Judgement" - Tim Dekay, Willie Garson and Matt Bomer
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • Mental - Season 1 - "Rainy Days" - Chris Vance as Jack Gallagher, Willie Garson as Leonard
    Photo By: Fox
  • Mental - Season 1 - "Rainy Days" - Willie Garson as Leonard
    Photo By: Fox