Willie Garson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Willie Garson Paszamant

Birth Place: Highland Park, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: February 20, 1964, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (54 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Reality Cast Member
2006
Appearing
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Panelist
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Panelist
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1986
Guest

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop