Willie Garson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Willie Garson Paszamant

Birth Place: Highland Park, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: February 20, 1964, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (54 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Matt Bomer
Postmortem: White Collar Creator on the Finale's Big Twist, the Alternate Ending and a TV Movie

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the series finale of USA's White Coll…

Gavin Lee, Ross McCall, Tim DeKay
White Collar's Tim DeKay Teases Finale's "Shocking Moment" and Looks Back on a "Great Ride"

Thursday's series finale of White Collar (9/8c, USA) promises to be not only the biggest c…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 12:00pm
Sex and the CityCover Girl(Season 5, Episode 4) E!

Carrie wrestles with ideas for her book's cover; Samantha wonders if she's outgrown her lifestyle; Charlotte secretly turns to self-help books for advice. Lily: Molly Shannon. Courtney: Amy Sedaris. Stanford: Willie Garson. Marcus: Sean Palmer.

Tue Mar 3 12:30pm
Sex and the CityPlus One Is the Loneliest Number(Season 5, Episode 5) E!

Carrie's single status speaks volumes at her book-release party; Miranda approaches the dating scene as a single mother; Charlotte has an unexpected visitor. Bunny: Frances Sternhagen. Enid: Candice Bergen. Jack: Ron Livingston. Courtney: Amy Sedaris. Stan (more…)

Tue Mar 3 1:00pm
Sex and the CityCritical Condition(Season 5, Episode 6) E!

Carrie prepares for her book's reviews; Charlotte faces off with Bunny (Frances Sternhagen); Miranda laments her lack of mothering skills. Kendall: Lisa Gay Hamilton. Steve: David Eigenberg. Stanford: Willie Garson. Harry: Evan Handler. Marcus: Sean Palmer (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop