Willie Garson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Willie Garson Paszamant

Birth Place: Highland Park, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: February 20, 1964, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (54 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Matt Bomer
Postmortem: White Collar Creator on the Finale's Big Twist, the Alternate Ending and a TV Movie

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the series finale of USA's White Coll…

Gavin Lee, Ross McCall, Tim DeKay
White Collar's Tim DeKay Teases Finale's "Shocking Moment" and Looks Back on a "Great Ride"

Thursday's series finale of White Collar (9/8c, USA) promises to be not only the biggest c…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 12:20am
There's Something About MaryNew OXYGN

A lovelorn journalist competes for the affection of his high-school crush against the private investigator he hires to track her down.

Sun Mar 1 8:30am
There's Something About Mary OXYGN

A lovelorn journalist competes for the affection of his high-school crush against the private investigator he hires to track her down.

Mon Mar 2 4:30pm
Sex and the CityCover Girl(Season 5, Episode 4) E!

Carrie wrestles with ideas for her book's cover; Samantha wonders if she's outgrown her lifestyle; Charlotte secretly turns to self-help books for advice. Lily: Molly Shannon. Courtney: Amy Sedaris. Stanford: Willie Garson. Marcus: Sean Palmer.

Shop