Willie Aames Celebrity Watchlist

Willie Aames

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Albert William Upton

Birth Place: Newport Beach, California, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1960, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.86 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Willie Aames Photos

  • 1 vs 100 - Mob Members Todd Bridges, Willie Aames
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC Photo