William SadlerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Thomas Sadler

Birth Place: Buffalo, NY

Birthday: April 13, 1950, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2001
Voice
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1987

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop