William RoacheCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Patrick Harry Roache

Birth Place: Ilkeston, Derbyshire, England

Birthday: April 25, 1932, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

William Roache
British Soap Actor William Roache Charged with Rape

British soap star William Roache, who's the world's longest-serving soap actor, was charge…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop