William MapotherCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Reibert Mapother

Birth Place: Louisville, KY

Birthday: April 17, 1965, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

William Mapother Photos

  • Burn Notice - Season 6 - "Shock Wave" - Jeffrey Donovan, William Mapother and Bruce Campbell
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/USA Network
  • Justified - Season 3 - "When the Guns Come Out" - William Mapother
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Criminal Minds - Season 4, "Paradise" - William Mapother and Robyn Lively guest star as Ian and Abby Corbin
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop