William Levy Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: William Levy Guitérrez

Birth Place: Cojimar, Cuba

Birthday: August 29, 1980, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:3.87 out of 5 (89 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eva Longoria

Eva Longoria: I Won't Be Appearing in Telenovelas

Despite some reports to the contrary, Eva Longoria won't be seen in any telenovelas any time soon. The Desperate Housewives alum took to Twitter to refute a report in the Latin Times that claimed she had signed an exclus… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Cole Horibe and Lindsay Arnold
Ask Matt: Dance Shows, Suits, Breaking Bad, the TV Olympics, More

Question: Any thoughts on this season of So You Think You Can Dance? The format change and unfortuna…

Peta Murgatroyd, Donald Driver
Dancing With the Stars' Donald Driver Wins the Mirror Ball Trophy!

William Levy's 6-year-old son, Christopher, was inconsolable. The minute Dancing With the Stars ende…

Peta Murgatroyd and Donald Driver
Dancing With the Stars: Donald Driver Scores!

There is only one thing that everyone wants when they're watching a Dancing With the Stars freestyle…

Donald Driver, Katherine Jenkins, William Levy
Dancing with the Stars Finale: Who Will Win?

Season 14 of Dancing with the Stars has been touted as the most competitive ever, but 41 percent of…

Katherine Jenkins and Mark Ballas
Dancing With the Stars Backstage Report: A Winner By Default?

It's the best four semi-finalists we've ever seen. Graceful, powerful, athletic — and, except for on…

Katherine Jenkins, Mark Ballas
Dancing With the Stars: The Skin Game

We have never seen this much skin. This season, Dancing With the Stars is as much a battle of the de…

Details

  • Birth Name: William Levy Guitérrez
  • Birth Place: Cojimar, Cuba
  • Birthday: August 29, 1980, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Model
  • User Rating:3.87 out of 5 (89 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »