William Levy Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Levy Guitérrez

Birth Place: Cojimar, Cuba

Birthday: August 29, 1980, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:3.87 out of 5 (89 ratings)

Your Rating:

William Levy Photos

  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Peta Murgatroyd, Donald Driver, Cheryl Burke, William Levy, Katherine Jenkins and Mark Ballas
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Cheryl Burke and William Levy
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Cheryl Burke and William Levy
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - William Levy and Cheryl Burke
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - William Levy and Cheryl Burke
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - William Levy and Cheryl Burke
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - William Levy and Cheryl Burke
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - William Levy and Cheryl Burke
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - William Levy and Cheryl Burke
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - William Levy and Cheryl Burke
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - William Levy and Cheryl Burke
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC

Related Galleries