William Levy Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Levy Guitérrez

Birth Place: Cojimar, Cuba

Birthday: August 29, 1980, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:3.87 out of 5 (89 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop