William LevyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Levy Guitérrez

Birth Place: Cojimar, Cuba

Birthday: August 29, 1980, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (89 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eva Longoria
Eva Longoria: I Won't Be Appearing in Telenovelas

Despite some reports to the contrary,¬†Eva Longoria¬†won't be seen in any telenovelas any ti…

Cole Horibe and Lindsay Arnold
Ask Matt: Dance Shows, Suits, Breaking Bad, the TV Olympics, More

Question: Any thoughts on this season of So You Think You Can Dance? The format change and…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop