William Frawley Celebrity Watchlist

William Frawley

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Clement Frawley

Birth Place: Burlington, IA

Birthday: February 26, 1887, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.83 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating: