William Frawley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Clement Frawley

Birth Place: Burlington, IA

Birthday: February 26, 1887, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.83 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
1962
Actor
1952
Actor
1951
Actor
1951
Actor
1950
Actor
1950
Actor
1948
Actor
1947
Actor
1947
Actor
1946
Actor
1946
Actor
1945
Actor
1945
Actor
1944
Actor
1942
Actor
1942
Actor
1942
Actor
1940
Actor
1939
Actor
1939
Actor
1939
Actor
1937
Actor
1936
Actor
1936
Actor
1935
Actor
1935
Actor
1935
Actor
1934
Actor
1934

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop