William Fichtner Celebrity Watchlist

William Fichtner

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Edward Fichtner

Birth Place: East Meadow, NY

Birthday: November 27, 1956, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.78 out of 5 (440 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thanks for the awesome ...

Jan 31, 2007 3:00 AM EST

Who's leaving Prison Break?

Jul 5, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Any scoop on where we're ...

Jan 25, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Now, I don't normally watch this…

Oct 20, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Show More