William Fichtner Celebrity Watchlist

William Fichtner

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Edward Fichtner

Birth Place: East Meadow, NY

Birthday: November 27, 1956, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.78 out of 5 (440 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Remarks by
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Remarks by
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Voice
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1992