William BaldwinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Joseph Baldwin

Birth Place: Massapequa, NY

Birthday: February 21, 1963, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

William Baldwin
William Baldwin Joins Parenthood

Jul 28, 2010 2:07 PM EDT

Chynna Phillips
Chynna Phillips Checks Out of Rehab

Feb 28, 2010 12:19 PM EST

William Baldwin, <EM>Dirty Sexy Money</EM>
William Baldwin's Dirty Sexy Secrets

Nov 14, 2007 3:00 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop