William BaldwinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Joseph Baldwin

Birth Place: Massapequa, NY

Birthday: February 21, 1963, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Betsy Brandt, Lauren Graham, Ray Romano
Ranking Sarah Braverman's Men on Parenthood

Sarah Braverman's love life has been quite the rollercoaster ride ever since Parenthood st…

Kevin Bacon
The Following's Six Degrees of Kevin Bacon

The Following didn't just bring Kevin Bacon to series television for the first time, but i…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 8:30pm
Forgetting Sarah Marshall OXYGN

A lovelorn composer (Jason Segel) flies to a Hawaiian resort in hopes of forgetting the woman who broke his heart (Kristen Bell), only to discover she and her new boyfriend have just checked in. Mila Kunis, Russell Brand, Bill Hader.

Mon Mar 2 11:05pm
Forgetting Sarah Marshall OXYGN

A lovelorn composer (Jason Segel) flies to a Hawaiian resort in hopes of forgetting the woman who broke his heart (Kristen Bell), only to discover she and her new boyfriend have just checked in. Mila Kunis, Russell Brand, Bill Hader.

Fri Mar 6 6:00pm
The Craigslist Killer LMN

The story of Boston University med student Philip Markoff (Jake McDorman), dubbed the Craigslist Killer for an alleged spree of attacks against women who advertised erotic services on the Web site.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop