William B. DavisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Bruce Davis

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: January 13, 1938, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter, Director, Producer

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop