William B. Davis Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Bruce Davis

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: January 13, 1938, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anne Heche and Russell Porter by Bob Akester/ABC
ABC's Science Fiction Series Finally Materializes

ABC's Masters of Science Fiction anthology series, announced what seems like light-years a…

Shop