Will.I.Am Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William James Adams Jr.

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 15, 1975, Pisces

Profession: Rapper, Record producer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.11 out of 5 (120 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jimmy Fallon, will.i.am
Watch Jimmy Fallon and will.i.am's Music Video for "Ew!"

Jimmy Fallon combined two of his favorite things — his "Ew!" sketch and music — for the fi…

Britney Spears
Listen to Britney Spears' New Single "Work B----" Now!

Britney is back, b----, and she's got a hot new tune that is going to be on all the clubs'…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 8:00pm
Rio DISNEY

A rare macaw named Blu is brought to Rio de Janeiro to mate with a female of his species, but the pair are kidnapped by a gang of greedy animal smugglers, forcing them to stage a daring escape with the help of some new friends.

Fri Mar 6 6:20pm
Rio DISNEY

A rare macaw named Blu is brought to Rio de Janeiro to mate with a female of his species, but the pair are kidnapped by a gang of greedy animal smugglers, forcing them to stage a daring escape with the help of some new friends.

Fri Mar 6 8:00pm
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa NIK

Animated sequel sees the citified critter castaways getting airlifted off the island only to crash-land in the jungles of the dark continent, where they meet their species counterparts in the wild. Voices include Ben Stiller, Chris Rock, Jada Pinkett Smith (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop